Monique Dane

Danish model Monique Dane

Babe Name: Monique Dane
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Denmark
Date of Birth: January 30, 1980
Aliases: Monica Herman
Eye Color: Blue Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 175 cm – 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs Measurements: 38D-25-35
Biography: Fake Boobs: No, Shoe Size: Unknown, Tattoos: None, Piercings: Navel, Started Modeling: 2002

Scroll To Top
Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Similar Models

One Thought to “Monique Dane”

Free Hosted Galleries

Post Links For This Model Only